Is Tsar Cut Smoked Salmon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Color Added In Feed), Salt, Cane Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke
Check Tsar Cut Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tsar Cut Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Where to buy
Tsar Cut Smoked Salmon is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


