Is Tsar Nicoulai, Salmon Roe BP, 2 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gold pearl salmon roe and salt
Check Tsar Nicoulai, Salmon Roe BP, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tsar Nicoulai, Salmon Roe BP, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tsar Nicoulai, Salmon Roe BP, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


