Is Tsar's Salmon (Red) Caviar 200 g (7 oz.). Pack of two jars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon Roe, Salt, Sorbic Acid

Check Tsar's Salmon (Red) Caviar 200 g (7 oz.). Pack of two jars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tsar's Salmon (Red) Caviar 200 g (7 oz.). Pack of two jars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking