Is Tst Prcsd Ylw Chdr Sprd Pstrz Dry Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Enzyme), Water, Butter, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Citric Acid, Nisin, Annatto (Coloring)
Check Tst Prcsd Ylw Chdr Sprd Pstrz Dry Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tst Prcsd Ylw Chdr Sprd Pstrz Dry Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tst Prcsd Ylw Chdr Sprd Pstrz Dry Can is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartAmazon
About this product
Spread · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


