Is Tsuru Mai Medium Grain Rice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% California Medium Grain Milled Rice.
Check Tsuru Mai Medium Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tsuru Mai Medium Grain Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tsuru Mai Medium Grain Rice is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


