Is T&T Aloe Vera Drink Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugars (fructose), Aloe vera powder (aloe vera, maltodextrin), crushed aloe vera, citric acid, ascorbic acid, white grape flavour, calcium lactate, sodium citrate.
Check T&T Aloe Vera Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T&T Aloe Vera Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
T&T Aloe Vera Drink is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo Frills
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


