Is T&T Organic Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Seaweed Contains Crustaceans and Molluscs.
Check T&T Organic Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T&T Organic Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Roasted Chicken Base Reduce Sodium Organic
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


