Is T&T Potato Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Palm Oil (palm Oil, Tocopherols, Ascorbyl Palmitate), Seasoning Powder [maltodextrin, Salt, Corn Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Soy Sauce Powder (soy, Wheat), Citric Acid, Sodium Ribonucleotides, Silicon Dioxide]. May contain Sesame, Milk, Crustaceans, Sulphites.
Check T&T Potato Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T&T Potato Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


