Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is T&T Sweet Potato Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato • Sunflower Oil (sunflower Oil, Tocopherols, Ascorbyl Palmitate) • Sugars (maltose, Sugar) • Salt Contains Wheat, Sesame, Soy, Milk, Crustaceans and Sulphites.

Check T&T Sweet Potato Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? T&T Sweet Potato Sticks | Spoonful