Is Ttolli Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check Ttolli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ttolli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown


