Is Tuatara Craft Beer Kapai Aotearoa Pale Ale Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check Tuatara Craft Beer Kapai Aotearoa Pale Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuatara Craft Beer Kapai Aotearoa Pale Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tuatara Craft Beer Kapai Aotearoa Pale Ale is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


