Is Tub Lg Almond Roasted N/salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Roasted in Peanut and/or Cottonseed and/or Sunflower Seed and/or Canola Oil.

Check Tub Lg Almond Roasted N/salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tub Lg Almond Roasted N/salt is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing