Is TUB LG PEAS WASABI COATED Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peas, Corn Starch, Wasabi Flavor, Liquid Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt, Artificial Color (FD&C Yellow 5, Blue 1).
Check TUB LG PEAS WASABI COATED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUB LG PEAS WASABI COATED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
Where to buy
TUB LG PEAS WASABI COATED is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


