Is Tubes by Yoplait Cherry/Strawberry Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk Fortified With Vitamin D3, Sugar, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Whey Proteins, Agar, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Natural Flavours, Active Bacterial Cultures, Natural Colours
Check Tubes by Yoplait Cherry/Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tubes by Yoplait Cherry/Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tubes by Yoplait Cherry/Strawberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


