Is Tubetti Rigati No. 268 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check Tubetti Rigati No. 268 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pack, Box, Bag

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySolid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySauce