Is Tubini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch 31%, Sunflower Seed-oil 30%, Dried Potatoes 27%, Rice Flour, Salt, Vegetables Extracts (Paprika, Turmeric), Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, Flavourings, Dextrose
Check Tubini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tubini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


