Is Tuc sweet chilli Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUC Jacobs EST. 1851 Ⓡ FLAVOUR SWEET CHILLI OVEN BAKED TUC SWEET CHILLI FLAVOUR Energy Fat

Check Tuc sweet chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Pescatarian? Tuc sweet chilli | Spoonful