No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Tuck Hing Foods Won-Ton Noodles Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Water, Corn Starch, Whole Egg, Salt, Potassium Carbonate, Color.

Check Tuck Hing Foods Won-Ton Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepStir Fry
Egg Free? Tuck Hing Foods Won-Ton Noodles | Spoonful