Is 'TUDE HONEY'TUDE RAW HONEY CRISP APPLE JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY CRISP APPLE JUICE, VITAMIN C.
Check 'TUDE HONEY'TUDE RAW HONEY CRISP APPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 'TUDE HONEY'TUDE RAW HONEY CRISP APPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 8 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack
Great Value 100% Apple Juice, 96 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


