Is Tuffy Stone Cool Smoke Spicy Barbecue Sauce, Cool Smoke Spicy Barbecue Oat Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), BROWN SUGAR, WATER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, MOLASSES, ONIONS, SALT, SUGAR, WATER, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, TAMARIND EXTRACT), MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, SMOKED PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES, SEA SALT AND CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPERS.
Check Tuffy Stone Cool Smoke Spicy Barbecue Sauce, Cool Smoke Spicy Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuffy Stone Cool Smoke Spicy Barbecue Sauce, Cool Smoke Spicy Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


