Is Tuimato Tomato Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (61%) (Tomato Concentrated, Tomatoes), Sugar, Salt, Tui Beer (2%) (Barley, Gluten), White Vinegar, Thickener (E1422, E1442), Garlic (1.5%), Onion (1%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservative (E202), Spice Extract
Check Tuimato Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuimato Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tuimato Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


