Is Tukas Tomato Paste Jar 700g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Salt

Check Tukas Tomato Paste Jar 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tukas Tomato Paste Jar 700g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Ingredient · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSauceSoupMarinading