Is Tukas Tomato Paste Jar 700g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Salt

Check Tukas Tomato Paste Jar 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tukas Tomato Paste Jar 700g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Ingredient · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSauceSoupMarinading