Is Tulip Swedish Style Meatballs 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Meatballs (30%) (Pork (80%), Onions, Breadcrumbs ( Wheat Flour , Water, Salt, Yeast), Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Spices, Stabiliser (E 450, E 451). Rapeseed Oil), Cream , Starch, Salt, Flavour, Yeast Extract, Glucose Syrup, Apple Powder, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Caramelised Sugar, Spice, Herb, Stabiliser (E450), Spice Extracts

Check Tulip Swedish Style Meatballs 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tulip Swedish Style Meatballs 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish