Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tullamore Dew Irish Whiskey, Triple Distilled, The Legendary Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Grain, Pot Still And Malt

Check Tullamore Dew Irish Whiskey, Triple Distilled, The Legendary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tullamore Dew Irish Whiskey, Triple Distilled, The Legendary is available at 7 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVonsWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Tullamore Dew Irish Whiskey, Triple Distilled, The Legendary | Spoonful