Is Tulsi Chai Masala Tea Tin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Assam Black Tea, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Clove, Nutmeg, Mace
Check Tulsi Chai Masala Tea Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tulsi Chai Masala Tea Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tulsi Chai Masala Tea Tin is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


