Is Tulsi Hibiscus Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Hibiscus Flowers, Phalsa Berry Flavour Blend
Check Tulsi Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tulsi Hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tulsi Hibiscus is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralTartFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


