Is Tulsi Hibiscus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Hibiscus Flowers, Phalsa Berry Flavour Blend

Check Tulsi Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tulsi Hibiscus is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralTartFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go