Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tulsi Moringa Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moringa, Lemongrass, Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil)

Check Tulsi Moringa Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tulsi Moringa Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Tulsi Moringa Tea | Spoonful