Is Tulsi Original Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil)
Check Tulsi Original Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tulsi Original Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tulsi Original Tea is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


