Is Tulsi Pomegranate Green Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Green Tea, Hibiscus, Pomegranate Flower, Natural Pomegranate & Natural Raspberry Flavour

Check Tulsi Pomegranate Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tulsi Pomegranate Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFruityTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go