Is TULSI ROSE SPARKLING BOTANICAL PROBIOTIC, TULSI ROSE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POWERED BY BIOCERA WATER, ENLIVENED KEFIR CULTURE, *TULSI MIX, *VANILLA POD/PASTE, *CINNAMON BARK, *ROSE HYDROSOL, *SUGAR (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE), AND HIMALAYAN CRYSTAL SALT.
Check TULSI ROSE SPARKLING BOTANICAL PROBIOTIC, TULSI ROSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TULSI ROSE SPARKLING BOTANICAL PROBIOTIC, TULSI ROSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruityVanillaSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


