Is Tulsi Sweet Rose Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Chamomile, Rose Petals, Lemongrass, Natural Egyptian Rose Flavour

Check Tulsi Sweet Rose Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tulsi Sweet Rose Tea is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go