Is Tum-E Yummies Fruitabulous Punch Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 0,5% Of: Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Sucralose, Red 40, Blue 1, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check Tum-E Yummies Fruitabulous Punch Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tum-E Yummies Fruitabulous Punch Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tum-E Yummies Fruitabulous Punch Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


