Is Tum-E Yummies Fruitabulous Punch Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 0,5% Of: Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Sucralose, Red 40, Blue 1, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check Tum-E Yummies Fruitabulous Punch Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tum-E Yummies Fruitabulous Punch Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tum-E Yummies Fruitabulous Punch Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


