Is Tummy Love Brownie Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (45%), Walnuts (12%), Cashew nuts (10%), Peanuts (10%), Cacao Nibs (8%), Cocoa powder (5%), Dried Sour Cherry (5%), Gluten Free Oats (3%), Calcium Lactate Pentahydrate, Bacillus Coagulans MTCC 5856, Natural Flavour (Brownie).

Check Tummy Love Brownie Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go