Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tums Antacid Assorted Berries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Adipic Acid, Corn Starch, FD&C Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Flavors, Mineral Oil, Sodium Polyphosphate, Sucrose, Talc.

Check Tums Antacid Assorted Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tums Antacid Assorted Berries is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Tums Antacid Assorted Berries | Spoonful