Is Tums Antacid Assorted Fruit 70 Chewablet Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate. Inactive ingredients: adipic acid, corn starch, crospovidone, D&C red 27 lake, D&C red 30 lake, D&C yellow 10 lake, dextrose, FD&C blue 1 lake, FD&C yellow 6 lake, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, sucrose, talc.

Check Tums Antacid Assorted Fruit 70 Chewablet Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go