Is Tuna Burger Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) and/or Yellowfin Tuna (Thunnus albacares) and/or Bigeye Tuna (Thunnus obesus), Avocado Oil, Spices (Garlic, White Pepper, Coriander Root), Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Rice Sauce (Rice, Water, Salt), Beetroot Powder, Salt.

Check Tuna Burger against your own diets in the app.