Is Tuna Chilli in Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sustainably sourced Yellowfin Tuna (Thunnus 10 albacares) (Fish) (73%), Olive Oil (18.2%), water, dried chilli (0.5%), salt, paprika

Check Tuna Chilli in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go