Is Tuna Chunks in Brine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) chunks in brine. Ingredients: Skipjack tuna (Fish), Water, Salt. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold.
Check Tuna Chunks in Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuna Chunks in Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFirm
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingSalad


