Is TUNA CHUNKS IN OIL 185GM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skjpjack tuna (70%), vegetable oil (soybean) (14%), salt.

Check TUNA CHUNKS IN OIL 185GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TUNA CHUNKS IN OIL 185GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingOn The Go