Is John West Tuna Chunks in Spring Water MSC 125g (102g drained) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Fish), Spring Water, Salt

Check John West Tuna Chunks in Spring Water MSC 125g (102g drained) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladOn The Go