Is Tuna Chunks In Spring Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, spring water
Check Tuna Chunks In Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuna Chunks In Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


