Is Coles Tuna Chunks in Springwater | 95g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Skipjack Tuna (70%) (Fish), Spring Water, Salt.Skipjack Tuna -Katsuwonus pelamis, wild caught in the Western and Central Pacific Ocean, using purse seine fishing methods.

Check Coles Tuna Chunks in Springwater | 95g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep