Is John West Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 4x125g (95g drained) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tuna (Fish), Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check John West Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 4x125g (95g drained) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 4x125g (95g drained) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


