Is Tuna Creations Chipotle Lime Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT TUNA, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, LIME JUICE, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA (COLOR), PARSLEY, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Tuna Creations Chipotle Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyLime
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingSalad Tilling