Is TUNA DELUXE SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA FISH, MAYONNAISE (SOYA OIL, / COTTONSEED OIL FOR PASSOVER, WATER, EGGS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, EDTA TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), LESS THAN 0.1% OF 1% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check TUNA DELUXE SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep