Is Tuna, Fancy Light, in Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solid Light Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Tuna, Fancy Light, in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuna, Fancy Light, in Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep