Is Tuna, Fancy Light, in Olive Oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Solid Light Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt
Check Tuna, Fancy Light, in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuna, Fancy Light, in Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tuna, Fancy Light, in Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


